DuelMania Reloaded Pt.4

killmebaby
WO
Chmielu
x
nik
2
goorol
1
alice
0
gLAd
2
Valde
0
hammer
2
Turbo
1
tumult
2
samon
0
raket
2
d2
0
LuGia
2
Link
1
Flamer
2
LocKtar
2
killmebaby
0
eb
2
nik
1
BillyTheKid
0
gLAd
2
grc
2
hammer
0
Holy
2
tumult
0
kip
0
raket
2
zp
x
LuGia
WO
BLooD_DoG
2
Flamer
0
LocKtar
2
eb
0
gLAd
0
grc
2
Holy
0
raket
2
LuGia
0
BLooD_DoG
2
Macisum
2
LocKtar
1
er
2
grc
1
lordlame
1
raket
2
Quake
0
BLooD_DoG
2
Macisum
2
er
0
raket
2
BLooD_DoG
1
trygve
1
Macisum
2
bulat
2
raket
0
Macisum
bulat
bps
N/A
/
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Win vs LuGia (Monday 02 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs bps (Tuesday 03 Nov 2020)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs gLAd (Friday 13 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Win vs d2 (Thursday 29 Oct 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs BillyTheKid (Tuesday 03 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Win vs lordlame (Wednesday 18 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 4: Win vs trygve (Thursday 19 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 5: Loss vs locust (Friday 27 Nov 2020)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 8: Not played
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Loss vs bps (Thursday 29 Oct 2020)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 1: Loss vs LuGia (Sunday 08 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Win vs nik (Friday 30 Oct 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs kip (Sunday 08 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Loss vs locust (Sunday 15 Nov 2020)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 4: Win vs grc (Sunday 22 Nov 2020)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 5: Loss vs Macisum (Tuesday 24 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Loss vs kip (Friday 30 Oct 2020)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 1: Loss vs nik (Sunday 08 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Win vs goorol (Friday 30 Oct 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs er (Sunday 08 Nov 2020)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs raket (Sunday 08 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Win vs killmebaby (Thursday 29 Oct 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs Holy (Monday 09 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Win vs er (Sunday 15 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 4: Win vs bulat (Sunday 22 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 5: Win vs bps (Friday 27 Nov 2020)
  • Grand Final Round 1: Not played
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Win vs Link (Tuesday 27 Oct 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs grc (Wednesday 11 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Loss vs bps (Wednesday 18 Nov 2020)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 4: Loss vs raket (Saturday 21 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Win vs hammer (Tuesday 27 Oct 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs BLooD_DoG (Saturday 07 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Loss vs bulat (Thursday 12 Nov 2020)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 4: Win vs LocKtar (Monday 16 Nov 2020)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 5: Win vs er (Tuesday 24 Nov 2020)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 6: Win vs trygve (Wednesday 25 Nov 2020)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 7: Not played vs bulat
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Loss vs er (Friday 30 Oct 2020)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 1: Win vs goorol (Sunday 08 Nov 2020)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs eb (Wednesday 11 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Win vs samon (Tuesday 03 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs eb (Wednesday 04 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Win vs Quake (Saturday 14 Nov 2020)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 4: Loss vs bps (Thursday 19 Nov 2020)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 6: Loss vs Macisum (Wednesday 25 Nov 2020)
Games
Videos