Thunderdome 11

Bulat
WO
N/A
/
Thor*X*
1
Bernkaoch
3
kip
WO
N/A
/
NL
WO
N/A
/
lordlame
WO
N/A
/
LuGia
WO
N/A
/
VVD
WO
N/A
/
sae
WO
N/A
/
Bulat
3
Bernkaoch
0
kip
3
NL
0
lordlame
3
LuGia
1
VVD
2
sae
3
Bulat
kip
lordlame
3
sae
1
N/A
/
lordlame
sae
WO
N/A
/
Thor*X*
x
rookie
WO
LuGia
WO
N/A
/
mushi
WO
N/A
/
raket
WO
N/A
/
LKO
2
norules
0
inf
WO
N/A
/
dago
WO
N/A
/
sae
3
rookie
0
LuGia
3
mushi
0
raket
WO
LKO
x
inf
x
dago
WO
sae
2
LuGia
1
raket
2
dago
0
sae
3
raket
1
Bernkaoch
3
Klice
1
rghst
2
Skulker
0
Flamer
2
Confy
0
Shaka
x
fourier
WO
Bernkaoch
2
rghst
0
Flamer
0
fourier
2
Bernkaoch
3
fourier
0
glinski
WO
N/A
/
aikon
1
Empwnz
2
viag
WO
N/A
/
multibear
WO
N/A
/
Sokea
WO
N/A
/
cuky
1
wakecold
2
Goa
WO
DfuZ
x
john
2
petska
1
glinski
0
Empwnz
2
viag
2
multibear
1
Sokea
2
wakecold
0
Goa
2
john
0
Empwnz
1
viag
2
Sokea
2
Goa
1
viag
2
Sokea
3
Lord Reven
2
Senki Alfonz
1
gLAd
2
n1ch
1
doomie
2
Abraxas
0
napalot
WO
ton
x
Lord Reven
x
gLAd
WO
doomie
0
napalot
2
gLAd
1
napalot
3
SphereMJ
2
kuxv
0
Tw1nseN
x
ONIMRK
WO
8{
WO
Thor's & Oscar's Old Man
x
madmax
3
am3is
0
SphereMJ
0
ONIMRK
2
8{
2
madmax
1
ONIMRK
2
8{
0
blahx2
WO
N/A
/
Kthulhu
WO
rundox
x
RuSS
WO
N/A
/
Sharqosity
2
rastsy
1
Sooint
WO
N/A
/
Blazo
x
srry
WO
ginzberg
WO
N/A
/
viag
2
Lord Reven
0
blahx2
2
Kthulhu
0
RuSS
2
Sharqosity
0
Sooint
WO
srry
x
ginzberg
2
viag
0
blahx2
2
RuSS
1
Sooint
1
ginzberg
2
blahx2
0
ginzberg
3

The following demos are missing:

Open Division

  • VVD vs sae - DM4 (0 - 1)

Regular Low

  • Empwnz vs viag - WALKOVER (0 - 1)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Win vs Thor*X* (Tuesday 26 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs Bulat (Sunday 31 Mar 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 2: Bye received
  • Loser's Bracket Round 3: Loss vs NL (Sunday 07 Apr 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Win vs Klice (Sunday 17 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs rghst (Saturday 23 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Win vs fourier (Saturday 13 Apr 2019)
  • Grand Final Round 1: Not played
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs Kthulhu (Saturday 30 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Win vs RuSS (Tuesday 02 Apr 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 4: Loss vs ginzberg (Tuesday 16 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 6: Not played vs Sooint
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs Bernkaoch (Sunday 31 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Not played vs kip
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Win vs aikon (Saturday 23 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs glinski (Tuesday 26 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Loss vs viag (Thursday 28 Mar 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 4: Not played
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Win vs Confy (Tuesday 19 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs fourier (Tuesday 02 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 2: Win vs Klice (Sunday 07 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 3: Win vs Confy (Friday 12 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 4: Not played vs fourier
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs viag (Monday 18 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Win vs Sooint (Friday 29 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 4: Win vs blahx2 (Tuesday 16 Apr 2019)
  • Grand Final Round 1: Not played
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs Empwnz (Tuesday 26 Mar 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 2: Bye received vs cuky
  • Loser's Bracket Round 3: Win vs petska (Thursday 18 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 4: Not played vs Goa
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Win vs petska (Saturday 23 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs Goa (Saturday 06 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 2: Bye received
  • Loser's Bracket Round 3: Not played vs wakecold
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs NL (Monday 01 Apr 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Not played vs Bulat
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs LuGia (Saturday 30 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Win vs sae (Friday 05 Apr 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 4: Not played
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs lordlame (Saturday 30 Mar 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 2: Bye received vs Thor*X*
  • Loser's Bracket Round 3: Loss vs VVD (Monday 15 Apr 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs mushi (Tuesday 26 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Loss vs sae (Friday 05 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 4: Bye received vs LKO
  • Loser's Bracket Round 5: Win vs dago (Thursday 18 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 6: Not played vs raket
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Win vs am3is (Thursday 21 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs 8{ (Sunday 31 Mar 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs kuxv (Sunday 07 Apr 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs viag (Tuesday 26 Mar 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs petska (Friday 05 Apr 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs LuGia (Tuesday 26 Mar 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 2: Bye received
  • Loser's Bracket Round 3: Win vs rookie (Sunday 14 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 4: Loss vs dago (Tuesday 16 Apr 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs kip (Monday 01 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 2: Bye received
  • Loser's Bracket Round 3: Win vs Bernkaoch (Sunday 07 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 4: Loss vs sae (Tuesday 09 Apr 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Bye received vs LKO
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Win vs dago (Sunday 07 Apr 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 4: Loss vs sae (Saturday 13 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 6: Not played vs LuGia
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Loss vs Sharqosity (Sunday 17 Mar 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Loser's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs viag (Saturday 23 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs Sharqosity (Monday 18 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Loss vs blahx2 (Tuesday 02 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 4: Loss vs viag (Saturday 06 Apr 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs VVD (Sunday 24 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Loss vs lordlame (Friday 05 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 4: Win vs NL (Tuesday 09 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 5: Not played
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs rookie (Wednesday 03 Apr 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Win vs LuGia (Friday 05 Apr 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 4: Win vs raket (Saturday 13 Apr 2019)
  • Grand Final Round 1: Not played
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs wakecold (Monday 25 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Win vs Goa (Sunday 07 Apr 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 4: Win vs viag (Sunday 14 Apr 2019)
  • Grand Final Round 1: Not played
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Win vs kuxv (Monday 25 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs ONIMRK (Saturday 30 Mar 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 2: Win vs am3is (Monday 01 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 3: Win vs kuxv (Monday 08 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 4: Win vs 8{ (Wednesday 17 Apr 2019)
  • Grand Final Round 1: Not played vs ONIMRK
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Win vs multibear (Tuesday 26 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 3: Win vs Empwnz (Thursday 28 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 4: Loss vs Sokea (Sunday 14 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 6: Not played
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Win vs Lord Reven (Monday 18 Mar 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs ginzberg (Monday 18 Mar 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 2: Win vs rastsy (Saturday 23 Mar 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 3: Bye received
  • Loser's Bracket Round 4: Win vs RuSS (Saturday 06 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 5: Loss vs Sooint (Friday 19 Apr 2019)
  • Winner's Bracket Round 1: Bye received
  • Winner's Bracket Round 2: Loss vs sae (Sunday 24 Mar 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 2: Bye received
  • Loser's Bracket Round 3: Win vs LuGia (Monday 15 Apr 2019)
  • Loser's Bracket Round 4: Not played
Games
Videos