EQL Season 5

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 Dota-Allstar-Guys 5 4 1 9 3 2632 1786 +846 14
2 Clan MalFunction 5 4 1 8 4 2362 2010 +352 13
3 Slackers 4 2 2 5 5 1907 1940 -33 9
4 Suddendeath 5 1 4 3 8 1826 2234 -408 8
5 Satanic Slaughter Clan 4 1 3 3 7 1595 2172 -577 7
6 Antiquad 3 1 2 3 4 1139 1319 -180 6
7 koff 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
Antiquad TBD Slackers
Suddendeath 1 vs 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan
Clan MalFunction TBD koff
Week 2
Slackers 2 vs 1 Satanic Slaughter Clan
koff TBD Suddendeath
Clan MalFunction 2 vs 1 Dota-Allstar-Guys
Week 3
Satanic Slaughter Clan TBD koff
Antiquad 2 vs 0 Clan MalFunction
Suddendeath 0 vs 2 Dota-Allstar-Guys
Week 4
Slackers TBD koff
Dota-Allstar-Guys 2 vs 0 Satanic Slaughter Clan
Suddendeath 2 vs 0 Antiquad
Week 5
Clan MalFunction 2 vs 1 Slackers
koff TBD Dota-Allstar-Guys
Satanic Slaughter Clan TBD Antiquad
Week 6
Slackers 0 vs 2 Dota-Allstar-Guys
Suddendeath 0 vs 2 Clan MalFunction
Antiquad TBD koff
Week 7
Suddendeath 0 vs 2 Slackers
Dota-Allstar-Guys 2 vs 1 Antiquad
Clan MalFunction 2 vs 0 Satanic Slaughter Clan
Dota-Allstar-Guys
WO
Antiquad
x
Clan MalFunction
0
Slackers
3
Dota-Allstar-Guys
3
Slackers
1

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 Core 9 6 3 12 7 3763 3084 +679 21
2 Death Dealers 7 6 1 13 2 3555 1976 +1579 20
3 Slackers II 4 4 0 8 1 2207 1171 +1036 12
4 assassins 4 3 1 6 4 1972 1648 +324 10
5 Loser Squadron 4 1 3 4 6 1820 2029 -209 8
6 Apocalypse 2000 6 1 5 2 11 1753 2998 -1245 8
7 Oblivion 3 2 1 4 3 1346 1298 +48 7
8 Hippushnik 5 0 5 2 10 1353 2862 -1509 7
9 Tribe of Tjernobyl 1 0 1 1 2 428 562 -134 2
10 Horde of Gay Carpenters 2 0 2 0 4 378 905 -527 2
11 Osams 1 0 1 0 2 312 354 -42 1

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
Apocalypse 2000 0 vs 2 Death Dealers
Oblivion TBD Slackers II
Core 2 vs 0 Osams
Tribe of Tjernobyl TBD Loser Squadron
Hippushnik TBD Horde of Gay Carpenters
Oblivion 0 vs 2 Core
Apocalypse 2000 TBD Tribe of Tjernobyl
Slackers II 2 vs 0 Hippushnik
assassins TBD Horde of Gay Carpenters
Osams TBD Loser Squadron
Week 2
Death Dealers 1 vs 2 Slackers II
assassins 2 vs 0 Apocalypse 2000
Osams TBD Oblivion
Horde of Gay Carpenters 0 vs 2 Core
Hippushnik TBD Tribe of Tjernobyl
Oblivion TBD Death Dealers
Core 0 vs 2 Slackers II
Tribe of Tjernobyl TBD assassins
Hippushnik TBD Osams
Horde of Gay Carpenters TBD Loser Squadron
Week 3
assassins 0 vs 2 Death Dealers
Slackers II TBD Osams
Apocalypse 2000 TBD Loser Squadron
Oblivion TBD Horde of Gay Carpenters
Core 2 vs 1 Tribe of Tjernobyl
Week 4
Death Dealers TBD Osams
Loser Squadron 1 vs 2 assassins
Horde of Gay Carpenters TBD Slackers II
Hippushnik 1 vs 2 Apocalypse 2000
Tribe of Tjernobyl TBD Oblivion
Week 5
Loser Squadron 0 vs 2 Death Dealers
Osams TBD Horde of Gay Carpenters
assassins 2 vs 1 Hippushnik
Slackers II TBD Tribe of Tjernobyl
Apocalypse 2000 0 vs 2 Core
Week 6
Death Dealers 2 vs 0 Horde of Gay Carpenters
Hippushnik TBD Loser Squadron
Tribe of Tjernobyl TBD Osams
Core TBD assassins
Oblivion 2 vs 0 Apocalypse 2000
Week 7
Hippushnik 0 vs 2 Death Dealers
Horde of Gay Carpenters TBD Tribe of Tjernobyl
Loser Squadron 2 vs 0 Core
assassins TBD Oblivion
Slackers II 2 vs 0 Apocalypse 2000
Week 8
Death Dealers TBD Tribe of Tjernobyl
Core 2 vs 0 Hippushnik
Oblivion 2 vs 1 Loser Squadron
Apocalypse 2000 TBD Osams
Slackers II TBD assassins
Week 9
Core 0 vs 2 Death Dealers
Hippushnik TBD Oblivion
Horde of Gay Carpenters TBD Apocalypse 2000
Loser Squadron TBD Slackers II
Osams TBD assassins
Death Dealers
3
assassins
2
Core
0
Slackers II
3
Death Dealers
3
Slackers II
2

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 Ballistic 7 6 1 13 4 3693 2048 +1645 20
2 Paranoia 5 4 1 9 4 2336 1601 +735 14
3 ChoseN 6 3 3 8 7 2386 2398 -12 14
4 Demolition Crew 7 3 4 7 9 2254 2852 -598 14
5 Dies-Ater 6 2 4 6 9 2317 2391 -74 12
6 O CLA 6 2 4 5 8 1679 2192 -513 11
7 No Pasaran! 4 3 1 6 3 1591 1324 +267 10
8 Fraggers United 3 2 1 5 2 1359 1094 +265 8
9 clan metally troopers 6 1 5 2 11 1557 2819 -1262 8
10 Mean Machine 3 1 2 3 5 1092 1352 -260 6
11 Jokkmokk 2 1 1 3 3 912 877 +35 5
12 Morituri 1 0 1 0 2 172 400 -228 1

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
clan metally troopers 0 vs 2 ChoseN
Paranoia 2 vs 0 Mean Machine
Dies-Ater 2 vs 0 O CLA
Jokkmokk TBD Fraggers United
Morituri TBD Ballistic
No Pasaran! 2 vs 0 Demolition Crew
ChoseN 1 vs 2 Dies-Ater
Paranoia 2 vs 1 Jokkmokk
clan metally troopers TBD Morituri
Mean Machine TBD No Pasaran!
O CLA 2 vs 0 Demolition Crew
Fraggers United 1 vs 2 Ballistic
Week 2
ChoseN TBD Mean Machine
O CLA TBD clan metally troopers
Fraggers United TBD Paranoia
Ballistic 2 vs 0 Dies-Ater
Demolition Crew TBD Jokkmokk
No Pasaran! TBD Morituri
Paranoia TBD ChoseN
Dies-Ater 1 vs 2 clan metally troopers
Jokkmokk TBD Mean Machine
Morituri 0 vs 2 O CLA
No Pasaran! 0 vs 2 Fraggers United
Demolition Crew 0 vs 2 Ballistic
Week 3
O CLA 0 vs 2 ChoseN
Mean Machine TBD Fraggers United
clan metally troopers 0 vs 2 Ballistic
Paranoia TBD Demolition Crew
Dies-Ater TBD No Pasaran!
Jokkmokk TBD Morituri
Week 4
ChoseN TBD Fraggers United
Ballistic 2 vs 0 O CLA
Demolition Crew 2 vs 1 Mean Machine
No Pasaran! TBD clan metally troopers
Morituri TBD Paranoia
Jokkmokk TBD Dies-Ater
Week 5
Ballistic 2 vs 1 ChoseN
Fraggers United TBD Demolition Crew
O CLA TBD No Pasaran!
Mean Machine TBD Morituri
clan metally troopers TBD Jokkmokk
Paranoia 2 vs 1 Dies-Ater
Week 6
ChoseN 2 vs 1 Demolition Crew
No Pasaran! TBD Ballistic
Morituri TBD Fraggers United
Jokkmokk 2 vs 1 O CLA
Dies-Ater TBD Mean Machine
Paranoia 2 vs 0 clan metally troopers
Week 7
No Pasaran! 2 vs 0 ChoseN
Demolition Crew TBD Morituri
Ballistic TBD Jokkmokk
Fraggers United TBD Dies-Ater
O CLA TBD Paranoia
Mean Machine TBD clan metally troopers
Week 8
ChoseN TBD Morituri
Jokkmokk TBD No Pasaran!
Dies-Ater 0 vs 2 Demolition Crew
Paranoia TBD Ballistic
clan metally troopers 0 vs 2 Fraggers United
Mean Machine TBD O CLA
Ballistic TBD Mean Machine
Week 9
Jokkmokk TBD ChoseN
Morituri TBD Dies-Ater
No Pasaran! 2 vs 1 Paranoia
Demolition Crew 2 vs 0 clan metally troopers
Fraggers United TBD O CLA
Mean Machine 2 vs 1 Ballistic
Ballistic
3
Demolition Crew
0
Paranoia
x
ChoseN
WO
Ballistic
x
ChoseN
x

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 SmackThatAss 7 5 2 10 5 2288 2070 +218 17
2 Enemyquad 6 4 2 8 6 2787 2067 +720 14
3 Bear Beer Balalaika 5 4 1 9 2 2001 1376 +625 14
4 MAGNUM 4 3 1 6 3 1685 1185 +500 10
5 chopstickninjas 4 0 4 2 8 1157 2235 -1078 6
6 Boomstick Ownators 4 0 4 1 7 752 1784 -1032 5
7 PsychoHaloons Crew 1 1 0 2 0 525 143 +382 3
8 asdf 1 1 0 2 1 656 339 +317 3
9 OldOnes 3 0 3 0 6 714 1181 -467 3
10 BroilerFabriken 1 0 1 0 2 177 362 -185 1
11 Shadow Minions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
asdf TBD MAGNUM
Shadow Minions TBD BroilerFabriken
OldOnes TBD Boomstick Ownators
chopstickninjas TBD PsychoHaloons Crew
SmackThatAss 0 vs 2 Enemyquad
MAGNUM TBD OldOnes
Shadow Minions TBD Bear Beer Balalaika
asdf 2 vs 1 chopstickninjas
BroilerFabriken 0 vs 2 SmackThatAss
Boomstick Ownators 1 vs 2 Enemyquad
Week 2
MAGNUM TBD BroilerFabriken
Boomstick Ownators TBD asdf
PsychoHaloons Crew TBD OldOnes
Enemyquad 0 vs 2 Bear Beer Balalaika
SmackThatAss 2 vs 0 chopstickninjas
Shadow Minions TBD MAGNUM
OldOnes TBD asdf
Bear Beer Balalaika TBD BroilerFabriken
chopstickninjas TBD Boomstick Ownators
Enemyquad TBD PsychoHaloons Crew
Week 3
Boomstick Ownators 0 vs 2 MAGNUM
asdf TBD PsychoHaloons Crew
Shadow Minions TBD Enemyquad
Bear Beer Balalaika 2 vs 0 chopstickninjas
Week 4
PsychoHaloons Crew 2 vs 0 Boomstick Ownators
Enemyquad TBD BroilerFabriken
SmackThatAss TBD asdf
chopstickninjas TBD Shadow Minions
Bear Beer Balalaika 2 vs 0 OldOnes
Week 5
PsychoHaloons Crew TBD MAGNUM
Boomstick Ownators 0 vs 1 SmackThatAss
BroilerFabriken TBD chopstickninjas
asdf TBD Bear Beer Balalaika
Shadow Minions TBD OldOnes
Week 6
MAGNUM 2 vs 0 Enemyquad
SmackThatAss TBD PsychoHaloons Crew
Bear Beer Balalaika TBD Boomstick Ownators
OldOnes TBD BroilerFabriken
Shadow Minions TBD asdf
Week 7
SmackThatAss 1 vs 2 MAGNUM
Enemyquad 2 vs 1 chopstickninjas
PsychoHaloons Crew TBD Bear Beer Balalaika
Boomstick Ownators TBD Shadow Minions
BroilerFabriken TBD asdf
Week 8
OldOnes 0 vs 2 SmackThatAss
MAGNUM TBD chopstickninjas
Bear Beer Balalaika 1 vs 2 SmackThatAss
OldOnes 0 vs 2 Enemyquad
Shadow Minions TBD PsychoHaloons Crew
BroilerFabriken TBD Boomstick Ownators
Week 9
Bear Beer Balalaika 2 vs 0 MAGNUM
chopstickninjas TBD OldOnes
SmackThatAss TBD Shadow Minions
Enemyquad TBD asdf
PsychoHaloons Crew TBD BroilerFabriken
SmackThatAss
2
MAGNUM
3
Bear Beer Balalaika
2
Enemyquad
3
MAGNUM
x
Enemyquad
x

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 J?garna 8 4 4 9 9 2937 2653 +284 17
2 Div Sub-Zero 5 5 0 10 1 2235 1164 +1071 15
3 Allans Vittnen 6 2 4 5 8 1853 2144 -291 11
4 In a Blaze 3 2 1 5 2 1405 835 +570 8
5 DOT 3 2 1 4 4 1114 1289 -175 7
6 Respawn Addicts 2 1 1 3 2 844 677 +167 5
7 Vitun Kova Bosse 3 1 2 2 4 886 950 -64 5
8 clan tayto 2 0 2 0 4 291 875 -584 2
9 The Vicious Vikings 2 0 2 0 4 118 1096 -978 2
10= Corpse Grinders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10= Passive Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
Corpse Grinders TBD Respawn Addicts
The Vicious Vikings TBD clan tayto
Div Sub-Zero 2 vs 0 Vitun Kova Bosse
DOT TBD In a Blaze
J?garna 0 vs 2 Allans Vittnen
Respawn Addicts TBD The Vicious Vikings
Corpse Grinders TBD DOT
Passive Warriors TBD J?garna
clan tayto 0 vs 2 Allans Vittnen
Vitun Kova Bosse TBD In a Blaze
Week 2
Respawn Addicts TBD Passive Warriors
clan tayto TBD Corpse Grinders
In a Blaze 2 vs 0 The Vicious Vikings
Allans Vittnen 0 vs 2 Div Sub-Zero
J?garna 1 vs 2 DOT
The Vicious Vikings TBD Corpse Grinders
Div Sub-Zero TBD Passive Warriors
DOT TBD clan tayto
J?garna 2 vs 0 Vitun Kova Bosse
Allans Vittnen TBD In a Blaze
Week 3
clan tayto TBD Respawn Addicts
Passive Warriors TBD Vitun Kova Bosse
Corpse Grinders TBD In a Blaze
The Vicious Vikings 0 vs 2 J?garna
Div Sub-Zero 2 vs 0 DOT
Week 4
Respawn Addicts TBD Vitun Kova Bosse
In a Blaze TBD clan tayto
Allans Vittnen TBD Passive Warriors
J?garna TBD Corpse Grinders
Div Sub-Zero TBD The Vicious Vikings
Week 5
In a Blaze TBD Respawn Addicts
Vitun Kova Bosse 2 vs 0 Allans Vittnen
clan tayto 0 vs 2 J?garna
Passive Warriors TBD DOT
Corpse Grinders TBD Div Sub-Zero
Week 6
Respawn Addicts 2 vs 0 Allans Vittnen
J?garna 0 vs 2 In a Blaze
DOT TBD Vitun Kova Bosse
Div Sub-Zero TBD clan tayto
The Vicious Vikings TBD Passive Warriors
Week 7
J?garna 2 vs 1 Respawn Addicts
Allans Vittnen 1 vs 2 DOT
In a Blaze 1 vs 2 Div Sub-Zero
Vitun Kova Bosse TBD The Vicious Vikings
Passive Warriors TBD Corpse Grinders
Week 8
Respawn Addicts TBD DOT
Div Sub-Zero 2 vs 0 J?garna
The Vicious Vikings TBD Allans Vittnen
Corpse Grinders TBD Vitun Kova Bosse
Passive Warriors TBD clan tayto
Week 9
Div Sub-Zero TBD Respawn Addicts
DOT TBD The Vicious Vikings
Allans Vittnen TBD Corpse Grinders
In a Blaze TBD Passive Warriors
Vitun Kova Bosse TBD clan tayto
J?garna
WO
In a Blaze
x
Div Sub-Zero
3
Allans Vittnen
1
J?garna
0
Div Sub-Zero
3

The following demos are missing:

Division 1

  • Antiquad vs Clan MalFunction - DM2 (259 - 88)
  • Antiquad vs Clan MalFunction - DM3 (188 - 134)
  • Suddendeath vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - DM3 (78 - 247)
  • Suddendeath vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - E1M2 (120 - 317)
  • Dota-Allstar-Guys vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - DM3 (269 - 89)
  • Dota-Allstar-Guys vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - DM2 (286 - 117)
  • Suddendeath vs Antiquad - DM2 (278 - 86)
  • Suddendeath vs Antiquad - E1M2 (238 - 161)
  • Suddendeath vs Clan MalFunction - DM3 (147 - 197)
  • Suddendeath vs Clan MalFunction - DM2 (121 - 205)
  • Dota-Allstar-Guys vs Antiquad - E1M2 (214 - 168)
  • Dota-Allstar-Guys vs Antiquad - DM3 (221 - 112)
  • Dota-Allstar-Guys vs Antiquad - DM2 (146 - 165)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - DM2 (238 - 123)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - DM3 (247 - 144)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Slackers - DM3 (168 - 211)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Slackers - DM2 (195 - 206)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Slackers - E1M2 (191 - 206)

Division 2

  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Death Dealers - DM2 (35 - 370)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Death Dealers - E1M2 (144 - 246)
  • Core vs Osams - DM2 (162 - 159)
  • Core vs Osams - DM3 (192 - 153)
  • Tribe of Tjernobyl vs Loser Squadron - CMT3 (0 - 0)
  • Oblivion vs Core - E1M2 (160 - 228)
  • Oblivion vs Core - DM2 (137 - 224)
  • assassins vs Apocalypse 2000 - E1M2 (265 - 97)
  • assassins vs Apocalypse 2000 - DM2 (287 - 96)
  • Horde of Gay Carpenters vs Core - DM2 (84 - 246)
  • Horde of Gay Carpenters vs Core - DM3 (74 - 234)
  • assassins vs Death Dealers - DM2 (78 - 342)
  • assassins vs Death Dealers - E1M2 (176 - 199)
  • Core vs Tribe of Tjernobyl - E1M2 (199 - 127)
  • Core vs Tribe of Tjernobyl - DM2 (209 - 129)
  • Core vs Tribe of Tjernobyl - DM3 (154 - 172)
  • Loser Squadron vs assassins - DM3 (146 - 167)
  • Loser Squadron vs assassins - DM2 (152 - 192)
  • Loser Squadron vs assassins - E1M2 (218 - 179)
  • Hippushnik vs Apocalypse 2000 - E1M2 (171 - 192)
  • Hippushnik vs Apocalypse 2000 - DM2 (61 - 239)
  • Hippushnik vs Apocalypse 2000 - DM3 (173 - 153)
  • Loser Squadron vs Death Dealers - DM2 (99 - 332)
  • Loser Squadron vs Death Dealers - E1M2 (188 - 198)
  • assassins vs Hippushnik - E1M2 (265 - 119)
  • assassins vs Hippushnik - DM2 (227 - 138)
  • assassins vs Hippushnik - DM3 (136 - 141)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Core - DM2 (104 - 286)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Core - E1M2 (165 - 198)
  • Death Dealers vs Horde of Gay Carpenters - DM2 (227 - 125)
  • Death Dealers vs Horde of Gay Carpenters - DM3 (198 - 95)
  • Hippushnik vs Death Dealers - DM3 (117 - 231)
  • Hippushnik vs Death Dealers - DM2 (69 - 331)
  • Loser Squadron vs Core - DM2 (204 - 183)
  • Loser Squadron vs Core - E1M2 (245 - 215)
  • Core vs Hippushnik - DM3 (209 - 168)
  • Core vs Hippushnik - DM2 (255 - 72)
  • Core vs Death Dealers - DM3 (137 - 175)
  • Core vs Death Dealers - DM2 (159 - 182)
  • Death Dealers vs assassins - DM2 (230 - 112)
  • Death Dealers vs assassins - DM2 (172 - 118)
  • Death Dealers vs assassins - DM3 (153 - 149)
  • Death Dealers vs assassins - E1M2 (153 - 234)
  • Death Dealers vs assassins - E1M2 (68 - 259)
  • Core vs Slackers II - E1M2 (186 - 266)
  • Core vs Slackers II - DM3 (140 - 162)
  • Core vs Slackers II - DM2 (106 - 257)

Division 3

  • clan metally troopers vs ChoseN - E1M2 (169 - 186)
  • clan metally troopers vs ChoseN - DM2 (75 - 276)
  • Paranoia vs Mean Machine - DM2 (218 - 97)
  • Paranoia vs Mean Machine - DM3 (226 - 36)
  • Dies-Ater vs O CLA - DM3 (129 - 125)
  • Dies-Ater vs O CLA - DM2 (236 - 99)
  • No Pasaran! vs Demolition Crew - DM2 (204 - 128)
  • No Pasaran! vs Demolition Crew - E1M2 (224 - 153)
  • ChoseN vs Dies-Ater - E1M2 (160 - 179)
  • ChoseN vs Dies-Ater - DM2 (167 - 116)
  • ChoseN vs Dies-Ater - DM3 (77 - 215)
  • Paranoia vs Jokkmokk - DM3 (187 - 87)
  • Paranoia vs Jokkmokk - DM2 (106 - 210)
  • Paranoia vs Jokkmokk - E1M2 (209 - 103)
  • O CLA vs Demolition Crew - DM2 (171 - 129)
  • O CLA vs Demolition Crew - DM3 (170 - 123)
  • Fraggers United vs Ballistic - DM3 (129 - 189)
  • Fraggers United vs Ballistic - DM2 (188 - 157)
  • Fraggers United vs Ballistic - E1M2 (185 - 254)
  • Ballistic vs Dies-Ater - DM2 (187 - 167)
  • Ballistic vs Dies-Ater - DM3 (159 - 107)
  • Dies-Ater vs clan metally troopers - DM3 (137 - 160)
  • Dies-Ater vs clan metally troopers - DM2 (173 - 172)
  • Dies-Ater vs clan metally troopers - E1M2 (179 - 189)
  • Morituri vs O CLA - E1M2 (96 - 210)
  • Morituri vs O CLA - DM3 (76 - 190)
  • No Pasaran! vs Fraggers United - DM2 (85 - 239)
  • No Pasaran! vs Fraggers United - E1M2 (135 - 189)
  • Demolition Crew vs Ballistic - E1M2 (84 - 291)
  • Demolition Crew vs Ballistic - DM2 (82 - 295)
  • O CLA vs ChoseN - DM3 (131 - 147)
  • O CLA vs ChoseN - E1M2 (65 - 257)
  • clan metally troopers vs Ballistic - E1M2 (61 - 292)
  • clan metally troopers vs Ballistic - DM3 (41 - 274)
  • Ballistic vs O CLA - DM3 (189 - 96)
  • Ballistic vs O CLA - E1M2 (298 - 47)
  • Demolition Crew vs Mean Machine - E1M2 (187 - 140)
  • Demolition Crew vs Mean Machine - DM3 (144 - 137)
  • Demolition Crew vs Mean Machine - DM2 (52 - 215)
  • Ballistic vs ChoseN - DM2 (194 - 122)
  • Ballistic vs ChoseN - DM3 (130 - 136)
  • Ballistic vs ChoseN - E1M2 (259 - 136)
  • Paranoia vs Dies-Ater - E1M2 (199 - 143)
  • Paranoia vs Dies-Ater - DM3 (143 - 164)
  • Paranoia vs Dies-Ater - DM2 (225 - 102)
  • ChoseN vs Demolition Crew - DM2 (160 - 166)
  • ChoseN vs Demolition Crew - DM3 (130 - 117)
  • ChoseN vs Demolition Crew - E1M2 (229 - 98)
  • Jokkmokk vs O CLA - E1M2 (248 - 102)
  • Jokkmokk vs O CLA - DM3 (64 - 192)
  • Jokkmokk vs O CLA - DM2 (200 - 81)
  • Paranoia vs clan metally troopers - DM2 (172 - 132)
  • Paranoia vs clan metally troopers - DM3 (239 - 68)
  • No Pasaran! vs ChoseN - DM3 (226 - 85)
  • No Pasaran! vs ChoseN - E1M2 (258 - 118)
  • Dies-Ater vs Demolition Crew - DM3 (129 - 139)
  • Dies-Ater vs Demolition Crew - DM2 (141 - 190)
  • clan metally troopers vs Fraggers United - DM3 (116 - 212)
  • clan metally troopers vs Fraggers United - E1M2 (158 - 217)
  • No Pasaran! vs Paranoia - E1M2 (184 - 137)
  • No Pasaran! vs Paranoia - DM3 (84 - 153)
  • No Pasaran! vs Paranoia - DM2 (191 - 122)
  • Demolition Crew vs clan metally troopers - DM2 (300 - 81)
  • Demolition Crew vs clan metally troopers - DM3 (162 - 135)
  • Mean Machine vs Ballistic - DM3 (133 - 203)
  • Mean Machine vs Ballistic - DM2 (157 - 148)
  • Mean Machine vs Ballistic - E1M2 (177 - 174)
  • Ballistic vs Demolition Crew - E1M2 (232 - 157)
  • Ballistic vs Demolition Crew - DM2 (248 - 149)
  • Ballistic vs Demolition Crew - DM3 (179 - 91)

Division 4

  • SmackThatAss vs Enemyquad - DM3 (112 - 208)
  • SmackThatAss vs Enemyquad - E1M2 (158 - 227)
  • asdf vs chopstickninjas - DM3 (163 - 178)
  • asdf vs chopstickninjas - DM3 (233 - 85)
  • asdf vs chopstickninjas - DM3 (260 - 76)
  • BroilerFabriken vs SmackThatAss - DM3 (86 - 191)
  • BroilerFabriken vs SmackThatAss - CMT4 (91 - 171)
  • Boomstick Ownators vs Enemyquad - E1M2 (96 - 214)
  • Boomstick Ownators vs Enemyquad - DM3 (77 - 174)
  • Boomstick Ownators vs Enemyquad - DM2 (195 - 163)
  • Enemyquad vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM3 (131 - 181)
  • Enemyquad vs Bear Beer Balalaika - E1M2 (144 - 163)
  • SmackThatAss vs chopstickninjas - CMT4 (214 - 100)
  • SmackThatAss vs chopstickninjas - DM2 (217 - 73)
  • Boomstick Ownators vs MAGNUM - DM2 (102 - 260)
  • Boomstick Ownators vs MAGNUM - DM3 (43 - 269)
  • Bear Beer Balalaika vs chopstickninjas - DM3 (182 - 116)
  • Bear Beer Balalaika vs chopstickninjas - DM2 (201 - 168)
  • PsychoHaloons Crew vs Boomstick Ownators - DM2 (293 - 81)
  • PsychoHaloons Crew vs Boomstick Ownators - CMT4 (232 - 62)
  • Bear Beer Balalaika vs OldOnes - E1M2 (190 - 145)
  • Bear Beer Balalaika vs OldOnes - DM3 (219 - 38)
  • Boomstick Ownators vs SmackThatAss - DM2 (96 - 179)
  • MAGNUM vs Enemyquad - DM2 (263 - 141)
  • MAGNUM vs Enemyquad - E1M2 (179 - 161)
  • SmackThatAss vs MAGNUM - CMT4 (139 - 135)
  • SmackThatAss vs MAGNUM - DM2 (113 - 167)
  • SmackThatAss vs MAGNUM - DM3 (101 - 158)
  • Enemyquad vs chopstickninjas - DM3 (183 - 190)
  • Enemyquad vs chopstickninjas - DM2 (327 - 67)
  • Enemyquad vs chopstickninjas - E1M2 (255 - 104)
  • OldOnes vs SmackThatAss - CMT4 (111 - 170)
  • OldOnes vs SmackThatAss - DM3 (138 - 143)
  • Bear Beer Balalaika vs SmackThatAss - DM3 (207 - 88)
  • Bear Beer Balalaika vs SmackThatAss - DM2 (130 - 138)
  • Bear Beer Balalaika vs SmackThatAss - CMT4 (143 - 154)
  • OldOnes vs Enemyquad - E1M2 (144 - 292)
  • OldOnes vs Enemyquad - DM3 (138 - 167)
  • Bear Beer Balalaika vs MAGNUM - DM3 (164 - 131)
  • Bear Beer Balalaika vs MAGNUM - DM2 (221 - 123)
  • SmackThatAss vs MAGNUM - DM2 (169 - 129)
  • SmackThatAss vs MAGNUM - DM3 (116 - 174)
  • SmackThatAss vs MAGNUM - E1M2 (132 - 189)
  • SmackThatAss vs MAGNUM - CMT4 (163 - 127)
  • SmackThatAss vs MAGNUM - CMT3 (132 - 176)
  • Bear Beer Balalaika vs Enemyquad - E1M2 (165 - 164)
  • Bear Beer Balalaika vs Enemyquad - DM3 (144 - 112)
  • Bear Beer Balalaika vs Enemyquad - DM3 (111 - 133)
  • Bear Beer Balalaika vs Enemyquad - DM2 (127 - 156)
  • Bear Beer Balalaika vs Enemyquad - DM2 (60 - 263)

Division 5

  • Div Sub-Zero vs Vitun Kova Bosse - DM3 (169 - 108)
  • Div Sub-Zero vs Vitun Kova Bosse - E1M2 (172 - 161)
  • J?garna vs Allans Vittnen - E1M2 (106 - 276)
  • J?garna vs Allans Vittnen - DM3 (123 - 186)
  • clan tayto vs Allans Vittnen - DM3 (54 - 212)
  • clan tayto vs Allans Vittnen - DM2 (56 - 237)
  • In a Blaze vs The Vicious Vikings - DM2 (332 - 26)
  • In a Blaze vs The Vicious Vikings - DM3 (234 - 13)
  • Allans Vittnen vs Div Sub-Zero - DM3 (41 - 226)
  • Allans Vittnen vs Div Sub-Zero - E1M2 (62 - 257)
  • J?garna vs DOT - E1M2 (231 - 106)
  • J?garna vs DOT - DM3 (122 - 128)
  • J?garna vs DOT - DM2 (125 - 193)
  • J?garna vs Vitun Kova Bosse - DM3 (144 - 137)
  • J?garna vs Vitun Kova Bosse - E1M2 (200 - 118)
  • The Vicious Vikings vs J?garna - E1M2 (32 - 240)
  • The Vicious Vikings vs J?garna - DM2 (47 - 290)
  • Div Sub-Zero vs DOT - DM2 (203 - 97)
  • Div Sub-Zero vs DOT - DM3 (230 - 60)
  • Vitun Kova Bosse vs Allans Vittnen - DM3 (184 - 107)
  • Vitun Kova Bosse vs Allans Vittnen - E1M2 (178 - 158)
  • clan tayto vs J?garna - E1M2 (102 - 249)
  • clan tayto vs J?garna - DM3 (79 - 177)
  • Respawn Addicts vs Allans Vittnen - DM2 (226 - 77)
  • Respawn Addicts vs Allans Vittnen - E1M2 (204 - 119)
  • J?garna vs In a Blaze - E1M2 (137 - 210)
  • J?garna vs In a Blaze - DM3 (111 - 195)
  • DOT vs Vitun Kova Bosse - DM3 (0 - 0)
  • DOT vs Vitun Kova Bosse - DM2 (0 - 0)
  • DOT vs Vitun Kova Bosse - E1M2 (0 - 0)
  • J?garna vs Respawn Addicts - E1M2 (176 - 142)
  • J?garna vs Respawn Addicts - DM2 (149 - 156)
  • J?garna vs Respawn Addicts - DM3 (156 - 116)
  • Allans Vittnen vs DOT - DM3 (110 - 145)
  • Allans Vittnen vs DOT - DM2 (100 - 228)
  • Allans Vittnen vs DOT - E1M2 (168 - 157)
  • In a Blaze vs Div Sub-Zero - E1M2 (162 - 187)
  • In a Blaze vs Div Sub-Zero - DM2 (168 - 163)
  • In a Blaze vs Div Sub-Zero - DM3 (104 - 198)
  • Div Sub-Zero vs J?garna - DM3 (187 - 89)
  • Div Sub-Zero vs J?garna - E1M2 (243 - 112)
  • Div Sub-Zero vs Allans Vittnen - E1M2 (201 - 136)
  • Div Sub-Zero vs Allans Vittnen - E1M2 (144 - 164)
  • Div Sub-Zero vs Allans Vittnen - DM3 (167 - 118)
  • Div Sub-Zero vs Allans Vittnen - DM2 (223 - 114)
  • J?garna vs In a Blaze - DM2 (153 - 175)
  • J?garna vs In a Blaze - DM3 (173 - 109)
  • Players: Beast Bunny Dynamic Flaherty Helvis Killy Mickah Vin (John_Rambo)
  • Division 4: Group Stage
  • Not played vs MAGNUM
  • Win vs chopstickninjas (Friday 30 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Boomstick Ownators
  • Not played vs OldOnes
  • Not played vs PsychoHaloons Crew
  • Not played vs SmackThatAss
  • Not played vs Bear Beer Balalaika
  • Not played vs Shadow Minions
  • Not played vs BroilerFabriken
  • Not played vs Enemyquad
  • Players: antne byxe crim Daan dahmer dirre fgh inferno mst mumrik ono (madlax) raiden trolltyg (Freddo) troma wite
  • Division 2: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Horde of Gay Carpenters
  • Win vs Apocalypse 2000 (Sunday 25 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Tribe of Tjernobyl
  • Loss vs Death Dealers (Wednesday 25 Apr 2007)
  • Win vs Loser Squadron (Wednesday 18 Apr 2007)
  • Win vs Hippushnik (Tuesday 10 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs Core
  • Not played vs Oblivion
  • Not played vs Slackers II
  • Not played vs Osams
  • Division 2: Playoffs
  • Round 1: Loss vs Death Dealers (Wednesday 30 May 2007)
  • Players: bo bolec bravo doink fluartity glt killoff lor maks procent raven recowski uca5h Vert!GNT
  • Division 4: Group Stage
  • Not played vs OldOnes
  • Loss vs Enemyquad (Thursday 19 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs asdf
  • Not played vs chopstickninjas
  • Loss vs MAGNUM (Monday 07 May 2007)
  • Loss vs PsychoHaloons Crew (Tuesday 13 Mar 2007)
  • Loss vs SmackThatAss (Thursday 10 May 2007)
  • Not played vs Bear Beer Balalaika
  • Not played vs Shadow Minions
  • Not played vs BroilerFabriken
  • Players: FRENzy hoder Ninjaa peppe phanter thx tumult voodits whoops zerkki
  • Division 4: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Shadow Minions
  • Loss vs SmackThatAss (Thursday 15 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs MAGNUM
  • Not played vs Bear Beer Balalaika
  • Not played vs Enemyquad
  • Not played vs chopstickninjas
  • Not played vs OldOnes
  • Not played vs asdf
  • Not played vs Boomstick Ownators
  • Not played vs PsychoHaloons Crew
  • Players: Cyberzero Forsberg Kemo Lem Pwr sweeper Tengo Tykling
  • Division 4: Group Stage
  • Not played vs PsychoHaloons Crew
  • Loss vs asdf (Friday 30 Mar 2007)
  • Loss vs SmackThatAss (Friday 23 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Boomstick Ownators
  • Loss vs Bear Beer Balalaika (Wednesday 28 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Shadow Minions
  • Not played vs BroilerFabriken
  • Loss vs Enemyquad (Monday 09 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs MAGNUM
  • Not played vs OldOnes
  • Players: arpo dest draco F johnie LT pleuraxeraphim Turbo
  • Division 5: Group Stage
  • Not played vs The Vicious Vikings
  • Loss vs Allans Vittnen (Thursday 10 May 2007)
  • Not played vs Corpse Grinders
  • Not played vs DOT
  • Not played vs Respawn Addicts
  • Not played vs In a Blaze
  • Loss vs J?garna (Friday 04 May 2007)
  • Not played vs Div Sub-Zero
  • Not played vs Passive Warriors
  • Not played vs Vitun Kova Bosse
  • Players: duala jebak ObeRon (ramy) psy Revolt1 shaka wrdo xatah
  • Division 5: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Respawn Addicts
  • Not played vs DOT
  • Not played vs clan tayto
  • Not played vs The Vicious Vikings
  • Not played vs In a Blaze
  • Not played vs J?garna
  • Not played vs Div Sub-Zero
  • Not played vs Passive Warriors
  • Not played vs Vitun Kova Bosse
  • Not played vs Allans Vittnen
  • Players: grisling Hellsangel kingpin Parasite ruffnux
  • No matches on record.
    No matches on record.
  • Players: Alt (Footbalt) Armadon B|shop Darkstorm Jah (DZHA) Krlam Mad_snow (Snowman) Shadik (Shad, U) Trixter (Small)
  • Division 5: Group Stage
  • Not played vs In a Blaze
  • Not played vs Corpse Grinders
  • Win vs J?garna (Monday 19 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs clan tayto
  • Loss vs Div Sub-Zero (Friday 30 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Passive Warriors
  • Not played vs Vitun Kova Bosse
  • Win vs Allans Vittnen (Tuesday 24 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs Respawn Addicts
  • Not played vs The Vicious Vikings
  • Players: bandit jebala (mr napalmdeath) joulukuu mingle mroyf mrpekis rgf (miroslav)
  • Division 2: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Horde of Gay Carpenters
  • Loss vs Slackers II (Sunday 22 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs Tribe of Tjernobyl
  • Not played vs Osams
  • Loss vs Apocalypse 2000 (Thursday 19 Apr 2007)
  • Loss vs assassins (Tuesday 10 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs Loser Squadron
  • Loss vs Death Dealers (Thursday 19 Apr 2007)
  • Loss vs Core (Thursday 15 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Oblivion
  • Players: billy caban docent inex kat leon noel probosh record (rcl) spokz zyziek
  • Division 2: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Hippushnik
  • Not played vs assassins
  • Loss vs Core (Wednesday 28 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Loser Squadron
  • Not played vs Oblivion
  • Not played vs Slackers II
  • Not played vs Osams
  • Loss vs Death Dealers (Monday 23 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs Tribe of Tjernobyl
  • Not played vs Apocalypse 2000
  • Players: divn henri Illu otto quinn rage
  • Division 5: Group Stage
  • Not played vs DOT
  • Not played vs Vitun Kova Bosse
  • Win vs The Vicious Vikings (Wednesday 28 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Allans Vittnen
  • Not played vs Corpse Grinders
  • Not played vs clan tayto
  • Not played vs Respawn Addicts
  • Win vs J?garna (Monday 26 Mar 2007)
  • Loss vs Div Sub-Zero (Tuesday 03 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs Passive Warriors
  • Division 5: Playoffs
  • Round 1: Default loss vs J?garna
  • Players: Its_for_real (its, sillstryper) Lilld (Big-D, Brost-D) Medium (moeddan, meddan) Mogge (mogvard, mogge!) Ryzzen (kicki, vicke) SmalaGrege (SmG,Smala,Gud) Zaq (jojje,Animal)
  • Division 3: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Fraggers United
  • Loss vs Paranoia (Monday 19 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Demolition Crew
  • Not played vs Mean Machine
  • Not played vs Morituri
  • Not played vs Dies-Ater
  • Not played vs clan metally troopers
  • Win vs O CLA (Sunday 01 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs Ballistic
  • Not played vs No Pasaran!
  • Not played vs ChoseN
  • Players: eh gmr_ (Gamer) Scenic strik (jukka)
  • Division 1: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Clan MalFunction
  • Not played vs Suddendeath
  • Not played vs Satanic Slaughter Clan
  • Not played vs Slackers
  • Not played vs Dota-Allstar-Guys
  • Not played vs Antiquad
  • Players: L11-Timmi L14-Jente14 L15-PreMorteM L16-Parasite L40-Badname L42-Bionic13 L53-Sassa L69-Hypochrist L83-Hixo L98-Arnette L99-Naille
  • Division 2: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Tribe of Tjernobyl
  • Not played vs Osams
  • Not played vs Horde of Gay Carpenters
  • Not played vs Apocalypse 2000
  • Loss vs assassins (Wednesday 18 Apr 2007)
  • Loss vs Death Dealers (Monday 16 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs Hippushnik
  • Win vs Core (Wednesday 18 Apr 2007)
  • Loss vs Oblivion (Sunday 22 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs Slackers II
  • Players: bwuss chipi jhoval (Coinz) konk mushi nylon Skillah slabi Tom
  • Division 3: Group Stage
  • Loss vs Paranoia (Wednesday 14 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs No Pasaran!
  • Not played vs ChoseN
  • Not played vs Jokkmokk
  • Not played vs Fraggers United
  • Loss vs Demolition Crew (Monday 26 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Morituri
  • Not played vs Dies-Ater
  • Not played vs clan metally troopers
  • Not played vs O CLA
  • Not played vs Ballistic
  • Win vs Ballistic (Friday 06 Apr 2007)
  • Players: atrophy bandog / bd Darff ext fer Gore Jacobite nih norules olli puffah razor telly
  • Division 3: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Ballistic
  • Not played vs clan metally troopers
  • Not played vs No Pasaran!
  • Loss vs O CLA (Sunday 25 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Jokkmokk
  • Not played vs Paranoia
  • Not played vs Mean Machine
  • Not played vs Fraggers United
  • Not played vs Demolition Crew
  • Not played vs ChoseN
  • Not played vs Dies-Ater
  • Players: Dot opha quake Starling xpr Zepp zu-zu
  • Division 3: Group Stage
  • Win vs Demolition Crew (Monday 02 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs Mean Machine
  • Not played vs Morituri
  • Loss vs Fraggers United (Saturday 24 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Dies-Ater
  • Not played vs clan metally troopers
  • Not played vs O CLA
  • Not played vs Ballistic
  • Win vs ChoseN (Wednesday 21 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Jokkmokk
  • Win vs Paranoia (Monday 19 Mar 2007)
  • Players: djevulsk fnosk Hagge madmax mutilator/coco nakoz nas pepin/contender score svante
  • Division 2: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Slackers II
  • Loss vs Core (Tuesday 03 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs Osams
  • Not played vs Death Dealers
  • Not played vs Horde of Gay Carpenters
  • Not played vs Tribe of Tjernobyl
  • Win vs Apocalypse 2000 (Sunday 22 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs assassins
  • Win vs Loser Squadron (Sunday 22 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs Hippushnik
  • Players: eizid Grass Jambba mli oldgeezer (old) sidd vert
  • Division 4: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Boomstick Ownators
  • Not played vs MAGNUM
  • Not played vs PsychoHaloons Crew
  • Not played vs asdf
  • Loss vs Bear Beer Balalaika (Tuesday 24 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs Shadow Minions
  • Not played vs BroilerFabriken
  • Loss vs SmackThatAss (Thursday 10 May 2007)
  • Loss vs Enemyquad (Sunday 06 May 2007)
  • Not played vs chopstickninjas
    No matches on record.
  • Players: Lunna(THRON) Manny(Mannydoks) Steppa(SpekulativFoljdFraga Thompen(GorbatjovT4rz4an) TyrOWNAGE(Tyrone)
  • Division 2: Group Stage
  • Loss vs Core (Thursday 15 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Loser Squadron
  • Not played vs Oblivion
  • Not played vs Hippushnik
  • Not played vs Slackers II
  • Not played vs Death Dealers
  • Not played vs Horde of Gay Carpenters
  • Not played vs Tribe of Tjernobyl
  • Not played vs Apocalypse 2000
  • Not played vs assassins
  • Players: bon3z f1reman hooka red stalin
  • Division 5: Group Stage
  • Not played vs J?garna
  • Not played vs Respawn Addicts
  • Not played vs Div Sub-Zero
  • Not played vs Vitun Kova Bosse
  • Not played vs Allans Vittnen
  • Not played vs DOT
  • Not played vs The Vicious Vikings
  • Not played vs Corpse Grinders
  • Not played vs clan tayto
  • Not played vs In a Blaze
  • Players: barrel [ barrellos! ] borch [ horchille! ] budzior [ budziorre! ] chimera [ chimmerra! ] junior [ juniorree! ] lbn [ liberator! ] reptile [ reptillee! ] rotker [ rottahhee! ] shtyvny [ shtyvnore! ]
  • Division 4: Group Stage
  • Not played vs chopstickninjas
  • Not played vs OldOnes
  • Not played vs Enemyquad
  • Not played vs asdf
  • Win vs Boomstick Ownators (Tuesday 13 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs MAGNUM
  • Not played vs SmackThatAss
  • Not played vs Bear Beer Balalaika
  • Not played vs Shadow Minions
  • Not played vs BroilerFabriken
  • Players: Defcon 5 hoshi kiu orion slash watzl
  • Division 5: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Corpse Grinders
  • Not played vs The Vicious Vikings
  • Not played vs Passive Warriors
  • Not played vs clan tayto
  • Not played vs Vitun Kova Bosse
  • Not played vs In a Blaze
  • Win vs Allans Vittnen (Monday 02 Apr 2007)
  • Loss vs J?garna (Thursday 19 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs DOT
  • Not played vs Div Sub-Zero
  • Players: apa blaps clox marksuzu mm mooseman whyz zne
  • Division 4: Group Stage
  • Not played vs BroilerFabriken
  • Not played vs Bear Beer Balalaika
  • Not played vs MAGNUM
  • Not played vs Enemyquad
  • Not played vs chopstickninjas
  • Not played vs OldOnes
  • Not played vs asdf
  • Not played vs Boomstick Ownators
  • Not played vs PsychoHaloons Crew
  • Not played vs SmackThatAss
  • Players: BM Bushman Dustman Hotlick Icey Leon Nin-Nin
  • Division 5: Group Stage
  • Not played vs clan tayto
  • Not played vs Respawn Addicts
  • Loss vs In a Blaze (Wednesday 28 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Corpse Grinders
  • Loss vs J?garna
  • Not played vs Div Sub-Zero
  • Not played vs Passive Warriors
  • Not played vs Vitun Kova Bosse
  • Not played vs Allans Vittnen
  • Not played vs DOT
  • Players: Error lethul Oddjob Psycho_Dad SlabbY White
  • Division 2: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Loser Squadron
  • Not played vs Apocalypse 2000
  • Not played vs Hippushnik
  • Not played vs assassins
  • Loss vs Core (Wednesday 28 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Oblivion
  • Not played vs Slackers II
  • Not played vs Osams
  • Not played vs Horde of Gay Carpenters
  • Not played vs Death Dealers
    No matches on record.
  • Players: CApt- (CApt) Isto jaakko- (kebab) junkassi (junkass) kapo maukka (maukka) rohva (rohva) Yari (yari)
  • Division 5: Group Stage
  • Loss vs Div Sub-Zero (Tuesday 17 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs In a Blaze
  • Loss vs J?garna (Wednesday 11 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs Passive Warriors
  • Not played vs Respawn Addicts
  • Win vs Allans Vittnen (Thursday 29 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs DOT
  • Not played vs The Vicious Vikings
  • Not played vs Corpse Grinders
  • Not played vs clan tayto
    No matches on record.