EQL Season 8

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 The Viper squad 4 4 0 8 1 2375 1307 +1068 12
2 Druidz 4 3 1 6 4 2011 1841 +170 10
3 Bear Beer Balalaika 3 1 2 3 5 1368 1633 -265 6
4 Clan MalFunction 3 1 2 3 5 1193 1512 -319 6
5 Suddendeath 4 0 4 2 8 1484 2332 -848 6
6 Koff 2 1 1 3 2 1145 951 +194 5
7 Fragomatic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
Druidz 2 vs 1 Bear Beer Balalaika
Fragomatic TBD Koff
Fragomatic TBD Druidz
Clan MalFunction 2 vs 1 Suddendeath
The Viper squad 2 vs 1 Koff
Clan MalFunction TBD The Viper squad
Week 2
Bear Beer Balalaika TBD Suddendeath
Koff TBD Druidz
Clan MalFunction TBD Fragomatic
Week 3
Koff TBD Bear Beer Balalaika
Suddendeath 0 vs 2 The Viper squad
Druidz 2 vs 0 Clan MalFunction
Week 4
Bear Beer Balalaika 0 vs 2 The Viper squad
Clan MalFunction TBD Koff
Fragomatic TBD Suddendeath
Week 5
Clan MalFunction 1 vs 2 Bear Beer Balalaika
The Viper squad TBD Fragomatic
Suddendeath 1 vs 2 Druidz
Week 6
Bear Beer Balalaika TBD Fragomatic
Druidz 0 vs 2 The Viper squad
Suddendeath 0 vs 2 Koff
The Viper squad
3
Clan MalFunction
0
Druidz
0
Bear Beer Balalaika
3
The Viper squad
3
Bear Beer Balalaika
0

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 Dies Ater 4 3 1 7 3 1891 1711 +180 11
2 No Pasaran! 3 2 1 4 2 1151 1002 +149 7
3 Suddendeath ll 3 2 1 4 4 1437 1448 -11 7
4 Quakeklan 2 1 1 3 2 913 726 +187 5
5 Oblivion 3 0 3 1 6 1150 1543 -393 4
6 sega global 1 0 1 0 2 325 437 -112 1
7 antiquad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
No Pasaran! TBD antiquad
Quakeklan 1 vs 2 Dies Ater
sega global TBD Suddendeath ll
Quakeklan 2 vs 0 No Pasaran!
sega global TBD Oblivion
Suddendeath ll 2 vs 1 Dies Ater
Week 2
antiquad TBD Oblivion
Dies Ater TBD No Pasaran!
sega global TBD Quakeklan
Week 3
Dies Ater TBD antiquad
Oblivion 1 vs 2 Suddendeath ll
No Pasaran! TBD sega global
Week 4
antiquad TBD Suddendeath ll
sega global 0 vs 2 Dies Ater
Quakeklan TBD Oblivion
Week 5
sega global TBD antiquad
Suddendeath ll TBD Quakeklan
Oblivion 0 vs 2 No Pasaran!
Week 6
antiquad TBD Quakeklan
No Pasaran! 2 vs 0 Suddendeath ll
Oblivion 0 vs 2 Dies Ater
No Pasaran!
x
Suddendeath ll
WO
Dies Ater
0
Quakeklan
3
Suddendeath ll
x
Quakeklan
x

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 Fusion 5 4 1 9 2 2361 1591 +770 14
2 Hippushnik 5 3 2 7 4 1897 1761 +136 12
3 Chosen 5 3 2 6 5 2013 1758 +255 11
4 Demolition Crew 5 2 3 5 6 1713 1961 -248 10
5 Cannon Fodder 5 2 3 4 8 1953 2219 -266 9
6 Unidentified Quake Entity 5 1 4 2 8 1462 2109 -647 7
7= Fraggers United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7= Rebellion of Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 0
Fusion 2 vs 0 Unidentified Quake Entity
Fusion 2 vs 0 Demolition Crew
Week 1
Demolition Crew 1 vs 2 Chosen
Hippushnik 0 vs 2 Fusion
Hippushnik 2 vs 0 Demolition Crew
Rebellion of Thunder TBD Fraggers United
Cannon Fodder 0 vs 2 Chosen
Unidentified Quake Entity TBD Chosen
Cannon Fodder 0 vs 2 Unidentified Quake Entity
Chosen TBD Unidentified Quake Entity
Week 2
Chosen TBD Fraggers United
Rebellion of Thunder TBD Hippushnik
Cannon Fodder 0 vs 2 Demolition Crew
Unidentified Quake Entity 0 vs 2 Demolition Crew
Week 3
Fusion 2 vs 0 Chosen
Demolition Crew TBD Rebellion of Thunder
Cannon Fodder TBD Fraggers United
Unidentified Quake Entity TBD Fraggers United
Week 4
Rebellion of Thunder TBD Fusion
Hippushnik TBD Fraggers United
Fusion 1 vs 2 Cannon Fodder
Week 5
Rebellion of Thunder TBD Chosen
Fraggers United TBD Demolition Crew
Cannon Fodder 2 vs 1 Hippushnik
Unidentified Quake Entity 0 vs 2 Hippushnik
Week 6
Chosen 0 vs 2 Hippushnik
Fraggers United TBD Fusion
Rebellion of Thunder TBD Cannon Fodder
Rebellion of Thunder TBD Unidentified Quake Entity
Week 15
Chosen 2 vs 0 Unidentified Quake Entity
Fusion
x
Demolition Crew
WO
Hippushnik
3
Chosen
0
Demolition Crew
1
Hippushnik
3

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 Apocalypse 2000 7 7 0 14 1 2891 1347 +1544 21
2 naim 5 4 1 9 3 2283 1828 +455 14
3 Clan Metally Troopers 5 3 2 7 6 2089 1779 +310 12
4 Satanic Slaughter Clan 5 2 3 5 8 1945 1947 -2 10
5 Fraggers United2 4 0 4 2 8 1181 1943 -762 6
6 Fallen Angels 3 0 3 1 6 629 1197 -568 4
7 Osams 2 0 2 0 4 311 835 -524 2
8 quakeklan2 1 0 1 0 2 105 558 -453 1

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 0
Satanic Slaughter Clan 2 vs 1 Fallen Angels
Week 1
Osams TBD Satanic Slaughter Clan
quakeklan2 TBD naim
Osams TBD Fallen Angels
quakeklan2 TBD Clan Metally Troopers
naim 2 vs 0 Satanic Slaughter Clan
Apocalypse 2000 2 vs 0 Clan Metally Troopers
Fraggers United2 0 vs 2 Apocalypse 2000
Fraggers United2 0 vs 2 naim
Week 2
quakeklan2 TBD Osams
Apocalypse 2000 2 vs 0 Fallen Angels
Week 3
Clan Metally Troopers 1 vs 2 naim
Fallen Angels TBD quakeklan2
naim 1 vs 2 Apocalypse 2000
Satanic Slaughter Clan 2 vs 1 Fraggers United2
Clan Metally Troopers 2 vs 1 Fraggers United2
Week 4
quakeklan2 TBD Satanic Slaughter Clan
Osams 0 vs 2 Clan Metally Troopers
Apocalypse 2000 2 vs 0 Osams
Fraggers United2 TBD Fallen Angels
Week 5
naim TBD Osams
Clan Metally Troopers TBD Fallen Angels
Apocalypse 2000 2 vs 0 quakeklan2
Osams TBD quakeklan2
Fraggers United2 TBD quakeklan2
Week 6
Fallen Angels 0 vs 2 naim
Clan Metally Troopers 2 vs 1 Satanic Slaughter Clan
Satanic Slaughter Clan 0 vs 2 Apocalypse 2000
Fraggers United2 TBD Osams
Clan Metally Troopers
0
naim
3
Apocalypse 2000
WO
N/A
/
Satanic Slaughter Clan
WO
N/A
/
Apocalypse 2000
3
Satanic Slaughter Clan
1
Apocalypse 2000
2
naim
3

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 Na Fianna 3 3 0 6 0 1277 633 +644 9
2 Bad Luck Troopers 2 1 1 2 2 579 603 -24 4
3 Bloodpunch 2 0 2 0 4 401 789 -388 2
4 StarkaStyrkan 1 0 1 0 2 202 434 -232 1
5= bu$h 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5= lastentarha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5= Quinas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5= WBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
StarkaStyrkan TBD lastentarha
Quinas TBD bu$h
WBR TBD Bad Luck Troopers
Na Fianna 2 vs 0 Bloodpunch
Quinas TBD lastentarha
WBR TBD StarkaStyrkan
Na Fianna TBD bu$h
Bloodpunch 0 vs 2 Bad Luck Troopers
Week 2
lastentarha TBD bu$h
Bad Luck Troopers TBD StarkaStyrkan
Bloodpunch TBD Quinas
Na Fianna TBD WBR
Week 3
Bad Luck Troopers TBD lastentarha
bu$h TBD Bloodpunch
StarkaStyrkan 0 vs 2 Na Fianna
Quinas TBD WBR
Week 4
lastentarha TBD Bloodpunch
Na Fianna 2 vs 0 Bad Luck Troopers
WBR TBD bu$h
Quinas TBD StarkaStyrkan
Week 5
Na Fianna TBD lastentarha
Bloodpunch TBD WBR
Bad Luck Troopers TBD Quinas
bu$h TBD StarkaStyrkan
Week 6
lastentarha TBD WBR
Quinas TBD Na Fianna
StarkaStyrkan TBD Bloodpunch
bu$h TBD Bad Luck Troopers
Bad Luck Troopers
3
Bloodpunch
0
Na Fianna
WO
StarkaStyrkan
x
Bad Luck Troopers
3
Na Fianna
2

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 Comfortably Numb 2 2 0 4 1 885 660 +225 6
2 Straight Edge 1 0 1 1 2 417 447 -30 2
3 Tactical Powerless Amebas 1 0 1 0 2 243 438 -195 1
4 Poland Division 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 0
Tactical Powerless Amebas TBD Comfortably Numb
Week 1
Poland Division 5 TBD Straight Edge
Week 2
Straight Edge 1 vs 2 Comfortably Numb
Tactical Powerless Amebas TBD Poland Division 5
Week 3
Tactical Powerless Amebas TBD Straight Edge
Comfortably Numb TBD Poland Division 5
Week 4
Straight Edge TBD Poland Division 5
Comfortably Numb 2 vs 0 Tactical Powerless Amebas
Week 5
Comfortably Numb TBD Straight Edge
Poland Division 5 TBD Tactical Powerless Amebas
Week 6
Straight Edge TBD Tactical Powerless Amebas
Poland Division 5 TBD Comfortably Numb
Comfortably Numb
Straight Edge
Comfortably Numb
x
Straight Edge
x

The following demos are missing:

Division 1

  • Druidz vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM3 (176 - 209)
  • Druidz vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM2 (259 - 170)
  • Druidz vs Bear Beer Balalaika - E1M2 (235 - 203)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Suddendeath - E1M2 (234 - 167)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Suddendeath - DM2 (121 - 211)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Suddendeath - DM3 (200 - 109)
  • Suddendeath vs The Viper squad - DM2 (106 - 368)
  • Suddendeath vs The Viper squad - DM3 (79 - 284)
  • Druidz vs Clan MalFunction - DM3 (251 - 61)
  • Druidz vs Clan MalFunction - DM2 (282 - 101)
  • Bear Beer Balalaika vs The Viper squad - DM3 (142 - 173)
  • Bear Beer Balalaika vs The Viper squad - E1M2 (152 - 314)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Bear Beer Balalaika - E1M2 (188 - 194)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM3 (87 - 172)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM2 (201 - 126)
  • Suddendeath vs Druidz - DM3 (136 - 206)
  • Suddendeath vs Druidz - E1M2 (228 - 145)
  • Suddendeath vs Druidz - CMT3 (179 - 190)
  • Suddendeath vs Koff - DM2 (112 - 314)
  • Suddendeath vs Koff - E1M2 (157 - 270)

Division 2

  • Quakeklan vs Dies Ater - DM3 (226 - 113)
  • Quakeklan vs Dies Ater - DM2 (137 - 142)
  • Quakeklan vs Dies Ater - E1M2 (195 - 219)
  • Quakeklan vs No Pasaran! - DM2 (170 - 140)
  • Quakeklan vs No Pasaran! - DM3 (185 - 112)
  • Suddendeath ll vs Dies Ater - DM3 (223 - 71)
  • Suddendeath ll vs Dies Ater - DM2 (186 - 156)
  • Suddendeath ll vs Dies Ater - E1M2 (151 - 268)
  • Oblivion vs Suddendeath ll - E1M2 (170 - 244)
  • Oblivion vs Suddendeath ll - DM2 (184 - 190)
  • Oblivion vs Suddendeath ll - DM3 (211 - 113)
  • sega global vs Dies Ater - DM2 (165 - 206)
  • sega global vs Dies Ater - E1M2 (160 - 231)
  • Oblivion vs No Pasaran! - E1M2 (185 - 225)
  • Oblivion vs No Pasaran! - DM2 (132 - 286)
  • No Pasaran! vs Suddendeath ll - DM2 (181 - 156)
  • No Pasaran! vs Suddendeath ll - E1M2 (207 - 174)
  • Oblivion vs Dies Ater - E1M2 (183 - 224)
  • Oblivion vs Dies Ater - DM2 (85 - 261)
  • Dies Ater vs Quakeklan - DM2 (138 - 242)
  • Dies Ater vs Quakeklan - DM3 (179 - 208)
  • Dies Ater vs Quakeklan - E1M2 (195 - 212)

Division 3

  • Fusion vs Unidentified Quake Entity - DM3 (178 - 155)
  • Fusion vs Unidentified Quake Entity - DM2 (278 - 129)
  • Fusion vs Demolition Crew - DM2 (218 - 112)
  • Fusion vs Demolition Crew - E1M2 (235 - 141)
  • Demolition Crew vs Chosen - E1M2 (97 - 267)
  • Demolition Crew vs Chosen - DM2 (181 - 125)
  • Demolition Crew vs Chosen - DM3 (145 - 171)
  • Hippushnik vs Fusion - DM2 (140 - 215)
  • Hippushnik vs Fusion - CMT4 (131 - 201)
  • Hippushnik vs Demolition Crew - CMT4 (251 - 98)
  • Hippushnik vs Demolition Crew - DM2 (201 - 108)
  • Cannon Fodder vs Chosen - DM3 (145 - 157)
  • Cannon Fodder vs Chosen - E1M2 (179 - 214)
  • Unidentified Quake Entity vs Chosen - E1M2 (0 - 0)
  • Unidentified Quake Entity vs Chosen - E1M2 (0 - 0)
  • Unidentified Quake Entity vs Chosen - DM3 (0 - 0)
  • Unidentified Quake Entity vs Chosen - DM3 (0 - 0)
  • Cannon Fodder vs Unidentified Quake Entity - DM3 (149 - 211)
  • Cannon Fodder vs Unidentified Quake Entity - DM2 (170 - 186)
  • Cannon Fodder vs Demolition Crew - DM2 (181 - 184)
  • Cannon Fodder vs Demolition Crew - DM3 (99 - 166)
  • Unidentified Quake Entity vs Demolition Crew - DM3 (139 - 179)
  • Unidentified Quake Entity vs Demolition Crew - DM2 (74 - 302)
  • Fusion vs Chosen - DM2 (216 - 121)
  • Fusion vs Chosen - E1M2 (190 - 189)
  • Fusion vs Cannon Fodder - E1M2 (317 - 94)
  • Fusion vs Cannon Fodder - DM2 (169 - 180)
  • Fusion vs Cannon Fodder - DM3 (144 - 199)
  • Cannon Fodder vs Hippushnik - DM3 (194 - 129)
  • Cannon Fodder vs Hippushnik - E1M2 (223 - 174)
  • Cannon Fodder vs Hippushnik - CMT4 (140 - 168)
  • Unidentified Quake Entity vs Hippushnik - CMT4 (157 - 171)
  • Unidentified Quake Entity vs Hippushnik - DM3 (131 - 207)
  • Chosen vs Hippushnik - DM3 (124 - 143)
  • Chosen vs Hippushnik - E1M2 (170 - 182)
  • Chosen vs Unidentified Quake Entity - E1M2 (265 - 136)
  • Chosen vs Unidentified Quake Entity - DM3 (210 - 144)
  • Hippushnik vs Chosen - DM3 (156 - 142)
  • Hippushnik vs Chosen - CMT4 (171 - 132)
  • Hippushnik vs Chosen - E1M2 (210 - 182)

Division 4

  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Fallen Angels - DM2 (100 - 196)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Fallen Angels - DM3 (218 - 83)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Fallen Angels - CMT4 (273 - 84)
  • naim vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - CMT4 (146 - 142)
  • naim vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - E1M2 (214 - 108)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Clan Metally Troopers - CMT4 (167 - 156)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Clan Metally Troopers - DM2 (128 - 124)
  • Fraggers United2 vs Apocalypse 2000 - DM2 (109 - 177)
  • Fraggers United2 vs Apocalypse 2000 - CMT4 (73 - 244)
  • Fraggers United2 vs naim - E1M2 (144 - 213)
  • Fraggers United2 vs naim - DM2 (72 - 276)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Fallen Angels - E1M2 (100 - 0)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Fallen Angels - CMT4 (100 - 0)
  • Clan Metally Troopers vs naim - CMT4 (193 - 136)
  • Clan Metally Troopers vs naim - E1M2 (166 - 175)
  • Clan Metally Troopers vs naim - DM2 (149 - 192)
  • naim vs Apocalypse 2000 - DM3 (125 - 212)
  • naim vs Apocalypse 2000 - E1M2 (233 - 188)
  • naim vs Apocalypse 2000 - CMT4 (167 - 188)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Fraggers United2 - CMT4 (230 - 86)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Fraggers United2 - E1M2 (139 - 186)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Fraggers United2 - DM3 (231 - 90)
  • Clan Metally Troopers vs Fraggers United2 - DM3 (147 - 128)
  • Clan Metally Troopers vs Fraggers United2 - E1M2 (166 - 163)
  • Clan Metally Troopers vs Fraggers United2 - CMT4 (120 - 130)
  • Osams vs Clan Metally Troopers - CMT4 (81 - 189)
  • Osams vs Clan Metally Troopers - DM2 (105 - 150)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Osams - DM2 (233 - 59)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Osams - CMT4 (263 - 66)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs quakeklan2 - CMT4 (295 - 62)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs quakeklan2 - DM3 (263 - 43)
  • Fallen Angels vs naim - DM2 (148 - 166)
  • Fallen Angels vs naim - E1M2 (118 - 240)
  • Clan Metally Troopers vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - E1M2 (240 - 130)
  • Clan Metally Troopers vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - CMT4 (161 - 112)
  • Clan Metally Troopers vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - DM3 (128 - 132)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Apocalypse 2000 - DM3 (67 - 170)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Apocalypse 2000 - CMT4 (63 - 163)
  • Clan Metally Troopers vs naim - E1M2 (161 - 227)
  • Clan Metally Troopers vs naim - CMT4 (106 - 148)
  • Clan Metally Troopers vs naim - DM3 (90 - 190)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - DM3 (125 - 199)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - DM2 (175 - 107)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - CMT4 (198 - 88)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - CMT3 (264 - 62)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs naim - DM2 (138 - 245)

Division 5

  • Na Fianna vs Bloodpunch - DM3 (188 - 118)
  • Na Fianna vs Bloodpunch - CMT4 (264 - 71)
  • Bloodpunch vs Bad Luck Troopers - DM3 (92 - 187)
  • Bloodpunch vs Bad Luck Troopers - DM2 (120 - 150)
  • StarkaStyrkan vs Na Fianna - DM2 (90 - 235)
  • StarkaStyrkan vs Na Fianna - CMT4 (112 - 199)
  • Na Fianna vs Bad Luck Troopers - CMT4 (231 - 94)
  • Na Fianna vs Bad Luck Troopers - DM2 (160 - 148)
  • Bad Luck Troopers vs Bloodpunch - E1M2 (240 - 92)
  • Bad Luck Troopers vs Bloodpunch - DM2 (269 - 107)
  • Bad Luck Troopers vs Bloodpunch - DM3 (217 - 68)

Division 6

  • Straight Edge vs Comfortably Numb - DM2 (122 - 182)
  • Straight Edge vs Comfortably Numb - E1M2 (156 - 169)
  • Straight Edge vs Comfortably Numb - DM3 (139 - 96)
  • Comfortably Numb vs Tactical Powerless Amebas - E1M2 (183 - 153)
  • Comfortably Numb vs Tactical Powerless Amebas - DM2 (255 - 90)
  • Players: _Karhu cougar Harvester^aq mate nu55i traitor tuoppi
  • Division 2: Group Stage
  • Not played vs No Pasaran!
  • Not played vs Oblivion
  • Not played vs Dies Ater
  • Not played vs Suddendeath ll
  • Not played vs sega global
  • Not played vs Quakeklan
  • Players: batista hjop knave maglo mura torch
  • Division 5: Group Stage
  • Not played vs WBR
  • Win vs Bloodpunch (Sunday 02 Nov 2008)
  • Not played vs StarkaStyrkan
  • Not played vs lastentarha
  • Loss vs Na Fianna (Tuesday 28 Oct 2008)
  • Not played vs Quinas
  • Not played vs bu$h
  • Division 5: Playoffs
  • Round 1: Win vs Bloodpunch (Sunday 07 Dec 2008)
  • Round 2: Win vs Na Fianna (Sunday 14 Dec 2008)
  • Players: an3 dape Jimo LegoMan MLr nukie PICKE quesus
  • Division 5: Group Stage
  • Loss vs Na Fianna (Wednesday 22 Oct 2008)
  • Loss vs Bad Luck Troopers (Sunday 02 Nov 2008)
  • Not played vs Quinas
  • Not played vs bu$h
  • Not played vs lastentarha
  • Not played vs WBR
  • Not played vs StarkaStyrkan
  • Division 5: Playoffs
  • Round 1: Loss vs Bad Luck Troopers (Sunday 07 Dec 2008)
    No matches on record.
  • Players: dustin foogs jamal sane steek vert zee
  • Division 5: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Quinas
  • Not played vs Na Fianna
  • Not played vs lastentarha
  • Not played vs Bloodpunch
  • Not played vs WBR
  • Not played vs StarkaStyrkan
  • Not played vs Bad Luck Troopers
  • Players: Creature (Isaac) Cyrax (Yaphet) Eb (Ebenezer) Elguapo (Zeke) Niomic (Serafin) Persuader (Yehoshua) Rotten (Nathaniel) Soma (Elliott) Spoink (Jebediah)
  • Division 2: Group Stage
  • Win vs Quakeklan (Monday 01 Dec 2008)
  • Loss vs Suddendeath ll (Sunday 02 Nov 2008)
  • Not played vs No Pasaran!
  • Not played vs antiquad
  • Win vs sega global (Monday 01 Dec 2008)
  • Win vs Oblivion (Sunday 02 Nov 2008)
  • Division 2: Playoffs
  • Round 1: Loss vs Quakeklan (Sunday 07 Dec 2008)
  • Players: Anza Blasta Dedi Janpi Kippo markku mli Sidd Tenhi
  • Division 3: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Rebellion of Thunder
  • Not played vs Chosen
  • Not played vs Cannon Fodder
  • Not played vs Unidentified Quake Entity
  • Not played vs Hippushnik
  • Not played vs Demolition Crew
  • Not played vs Fusion
  • Players: cge krab lacsap moltas razor
  • Division 1: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Koff
  • Not played vs Druidz
  • Not played vs Clan MalFunction
  • Not played vs Suddendeath
  • Not played vs The Viper squad
  • Not played vs Bear Beer Balalaika
  • Players: Eh Gamer Jukka Laski (dr. nasander) Pkk Scenic wallu
  • Division 1: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Fragomatic
  • Loss vs The Viper squad (Wednesday 05 Nov 2008)
  • Not played vs Druidz
  • Not played vs Bear Beer Balalaika
  • Not played vs Clan MalFunction
  • Win vs Suddendeath (Monday 17 Nov 2008)
  • Players: Hawkki hilla lohe Thepexorcist
  • Division 5: Group Stage
  • Not played vs StarkaStyrkan
  • Not played vs Quinas
  • Not played vs bu$h
  • Not played vs Bad Luck Troopers
  • Not played vs Bloodpunch
  • Not played vs Na Fianna
  • Not played vs WBR
  • Players: Benjamin Erik Gareth Johan John Patrik Paul Stefan Thomas
  • Division 4: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Satanic Slaughter Clan
  • Not played vs Fallen Angels
  • Not played vs quakeklan2
  • Loss vs Clan Metally Troopers (Wednesday 19 Nov 2008)
  • Loss vs Apocalypse 2000 (Thursday 13 Nov 2008)
  • Not played vs naim
  • Not played vs quakeklan2
  • Not played vs Fraggers United2
  • Players: c4rb4 emopelle H pelissimo suklaamonni
  • No matches on record.
    No matches on record.
  • Players: boo goniec lebia lork maks(superboy) neon radzioh
  • Division 6: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Straight Edge
  • Not played vs Tactical Powerless Amebas
  • Not played vs Comfortably Numb
  • Not played vs Straight Edge
  • Not played vs Tactical Powerless Amebas
  • Not played vs Comfortably Numb
  • Players: MrHyde Niw riosatiy tumult tybalt z0det
  • Division 4: Group Stage
  • Not played vs naim
  • Not played vs Clan Metally Troopers
  • Not played vs Osams
  • Not played vs Fallen Angels
  • Not played vs Satanic Slaughter Clan
  • Loss vs Apocalypse 2000 (Monday 10 Nov 2008)
  • Not played vs Osams
  • Not played vs Fraggers United2
  • Players: dib dudark fer Flash lacuna mushi norules nosferatu phil taub
  • Division 5: Group Stage
  • Not played vs bu$h
  • Not played vs lastentarha
  • Not played vs Bloodpunch
  • Not played vs WBR
  • Not played vs StarkaStyrkan
  • Not played vs Bad Luck Troopers
  • Not played vs Na Fianna
  • Players: Akira (Shaka) Eject hedfuk junkass n0rules slash splif Sw0p znappe
  • Division 3: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Fraggers United
  • Not played vs Hippushnik
  • Not played vs Demolition Crew
  • Not played vs Fusion
  • Not played vs Chosen
  • Not played vs Cannon Fodder
  • Not played vs Unidentified Quake Entity
  • Players: billy blasphemer LethalWiz mm pericles swi
  • Division 2: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Suddendeath ll
  • Not played vs Oblivion
  • Not played vs Quakeklan
  • Not played vs No Pasaran!
  • Loss vs Dies Ater (Monday 01 Dec 2008)
  • Not played vs antiquad
  • Players: abruzzi bjorta ekz peppe Sajko
  • Division 5: Group Stage
  • Not played vs lastentarha
  • Not played vs WBR
  • Not played vs Bad Luck Troopers
  • Loss vs Na Fianna (Tuesday 11 Nov 2008)
  • Not played vs Quinas
  • Not played vs bu$h
  • Not played vs Bloodpunch
  • Division 5: Playoffs
  • Round 1: Default loss vs Na Fianna (Wednesday 10 Dec 2008)
  • Players: console cthulhu dark Inf Nike Sepsis Solo
  • Division 6: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Poland Division 5
  • Loss vs Comfortably Numb (Monday 03 Nov 2008)
  • Not played vs Tactical Powerless Amebas
  • Not played vs Poland Division 5
  • Not played vs Comfortably Numb
  • Not played vs Tactical Powerless Amebas
  • Division 6: Playoffs
  • Round 1: Not played vs Comfortably Numb
  • Round 2: Eliminated from tournament vs Comfortably Numb
  • Players: ag1lity cujo deju2 herbie hunter pernanm putte slimbo
  • Division 6: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Comfortably Numb
  • Not played vs Poland Division 5
  • Not played vs Straight Edge
  • Loss vs Comfortably Numb (Thursday 13 Nov 2008)
  • Not played vs Poland Division 5
  • Not played vs Straight Edge
  • Players: 202 c0ckatr1ce hunter irvin shalnoi
  • Division 5: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Bad Luck Troopers
  • Not played vs StarkaStyrkan
  • Not played vs Na Fianna
  • Not played vs Quinas
  • Not played vs bu$h
  • Not played vs Bloodpunch
  • Not played vs lastentarha